Fixture List

Home
Home Page

MENS CHAMPIONSHIP

GREEN CHAMPION

PRESIDENTS

VICE PRESIDENTS

JUBILEE CUP

FIDDES CUP

TWO BOWL


 D Chisholm & Sons Mens Championship
Back to top of page

 
Final
Winner
Round 1 Quarter Final Semi-Final
Played by 30/6/19 Played by 28/7/19 Played by 16/8/19 Played 25 August

 

A Watt

R Clarkson

R Clarkson

A Mackenzie

A Mackenzie

K Mackay

S Christie

S Christie

S Christie

M Mackaskll

G Nicol

Mark Sloggie

Mark Sloggie

J Dow

J Dow

S Harrigan

D Mackenzie

S Harrigan

S Harrigan

A Robison

I Penwright

M Davidson

M Davidson

M Davidson

Matthew Sloggie

Matthew Sloggie

D Masson



GREEN CHAMPION
Back to top of page

Winner
Round 1 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Played by 30/6/19 Played by 28/7/19 Played by 16/8/19 Played 25 August

R Clarkson

R Clarkson

S Harrigan

E Davidson

Mark Sloggie

Mark Sloggie

I Penwright

Matthew Sloggie

Matthew Sloggie

A Robison

A Robison

M Davidson

D Mackenzie

D Mackenzie
Scratched

A Mackenzie

D Masson

A Mackenzie

A Mackenzie

A Watt

J Dow

J Dow

K Mackay

M Mackaskll

K Mackay



PRESIDENTS
Back to top of page

Round 1 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Winner
Played by 30/6/19 Played by 28/7/19 Played by 18/8/19 Played 25 August

J Dow

K Mackay

K Mackay

K Mackay

D Mackenzie
Scratched

A Watt

A Watt

A Mackenzie

M Mackaskll

S Harrigan

M Mackaskll

S Davidson

S Harrigan

S Harrigan

Mark Sloggie

Matthew Sloggie

M Davidson

Garry Nicol


VICE PRESIDENTS
Back to top of page

Winner
Round 1 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Played by 30/6/19 Played by 28/7/19 Played by 18/8/19 Played 25 August

J Dow

A Watt

A Watt

A Watt

D Mackenzie
Scratched

M Mackaskll

A Mackenzie

A Mackenzie

S Harrigan

S Harrigan

Mark Sloggie

M Davidson

Matthew Sloggie


JUBILEE CUP
Back to top of page

Winner
Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Played by 28/7/19 Played by 18/8/19 Played 25 August

F Fraser

J Dow

J Dow

K Fraser

M Mackaskll

S Davidson



FIDDES CUP
Back to top of page

Winner
Round 2 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Played by 30/6/19 Played by 28/7/19 Played by 18/8/19 Played 25 Aulgust

J Dow

J Dow

J Dow

S Christie

F Fraser

A Watt

A Watt

K Fraser

A Robison

M Davidson

Garry Nicol

Garry Nicol

R Clarkson

W.A.Johnstone



Winner
Round 1 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Played by 1/7 Played by 29/7 Played by 18/8 Played 26/8

M Mackaskll

Mark Sloggie

Mark Sloggie

Michael Davidson

S Harrigan

S Harrigan

A Mackenzie

M Davidson

M Davidson

K Mackay

D Mackenzie
Scratched

S Christie

S Christie

A Robison

Matthew Sloggie